Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 250x30x3.2mm 40T 2608640643

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 250x30x3.2mm 40T 2608640643

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£37.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 250 X 30 X 3.2 mm, 40 Teeth

1-3 working days
£39.22
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.24
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 250x30x3.2mm 40T 2608640643

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194341 / MPN: 2608640643 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805147894 / Depth: 312 mm / Weight: 1.01Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Type: Mitre Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 3165140194341 / GTIN: 3165140194341 / Length: 31.2cm / Model: 2608640643 / Height: 1.3cm / Width: 29.5cm / Diameter: 250 mm
£30.18
ebay.co.uk