Bosch Professional Parallel guide GKS & PKS - 2608005018

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Parallel guide GKS & PKS - 2608005018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Parallel Guide (Accessory for Hand-Held Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Parallel Guide (Accessory for Hand-Held Circular Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Parallel Guide (Accessory for Hand-Held Circular Saws)

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Parallel Guide (Accessory for Hand-Held Circular Saws)

£22.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Parallel Guide For Pks

1-3 working days
£24.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Parallell Guide for Handheld Circular Saws

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Parallell Guide for Handheld Circular Saws

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Function accessories circular saws Parallel guide 2608005018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 3607000060 Parallel Guide for GNF 20 CA Professional
£15.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Parallel Guide Kit for GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw
£53.92
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 607 001 079 sander accessory
£39.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 607 001 387 rotary hammer accessory
£72.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Jigsaw Guide PST & GST - 2608040289 Parallel Jigsaw Guide
£11.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Parallel guide GKS & PKS - 2608005018

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Parts & Accessories / Length: 30.5cm / Model: 2608005018 / Height: 0cm / Width: 20cm / Weight: 0.17Kg
£17.99
ebay.co.uk