Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS 10-piece Twist Drill Bit Set for Metal 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 8.6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£21.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 8.6mm 2608577254

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 8.6mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 8.6mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Saves time: The HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ with reduced shank enables you to drill through metal quickly thanks to the special design of the drill bit tip High durability: The increased speed of the drill bit means less heat is built up, reducing wear Precision work: The self-centering PointTeq tip design prevents slipping and allows an easy and efficient start Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Scope of delivery: 10 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit with round shank - 8.6 x 81 x 125 mm, Weight: 0.8267334825 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£20.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608577291 PointTeQ 12.30mm HSS Twist Drill Bit, Pack of 5
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ Sets
£11.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95