Bosch Professional Robustline 12+1 Piece Extra-Hard Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607002564 25 mm Extra Hard Robust Line Screwdriver Set Plus a Magnetic Holder (12-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607002564 Extra Hard Phillips + Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set 12+1

Unknown
£27.79

Bosch 13 Piece M Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 13 Piece M Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 13 Piece M Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607002564 Extra Hard Phillips + Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set 12+1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 0 615 997 643 drill bit Circle cutter drill bit 57 pc(s)
£74.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Brad Point Drill Bit Set 5 Pieces 4-10mm for Woodwork
£14.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional RobustLine 8-Piece Extra-Hard Screwdriver Bit Set
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Robustline 10 pc wood jigsaw blade set 2607010540
£16.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Robustline 12+1 Piece Extra-Hard Set

Cheapest offer

This Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit is a good choice for universal use. All tasks are achievable thanks to the bit´s S2 Modified Steel and an optimised heat treatment process resulting in extra-hard quality, enabling adequate performance in all tasks. The bit´s tapered torsion zone copes easily with torque peaks as it absorbs force and vibrations when screw-driving and thus fulfilling all tasks. This robust and compact set features a transparent storage box providing a good overview of its contents as well as safe storage and transport. It has a 1/4-inch external hex shank and is intended for universal screw-driving with screwdrivers and drill drivers.
£25.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)