Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 3-28 DFR (110 V, with SDS Plus, L-Shaped Design, incl. Quick Change Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Auxiliary Handle, Carrying Case)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 110V 800W Corded Sds+ Drill Gbh 3-28 Dfr

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£266.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 110V 800W Corded Sds+ Drill Gbh 3-28 Dfr

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£266.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 3 28 DFR SDS Plus Hammer Drill 110v

1-3 days
£314.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GBH 3 28 DFR SDS Plus Hammer Drill

Unknown
£314.95
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH GBH 3-28 DFR 110v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.34
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 3-28 DFR Professional Rotary Hammer With SDS-plus (110V)

3 working days
£359.00

Bosch 061124A060 Gbh 3-28 Dfr Sds-Plus Professional Rotary Hammer 800W 110V

3-5 working days
£384.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 3-28 DFR (110 V, with SDS Plus, L-Shaped Design, incl. Quick Change Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Auxiliary Handle, Carrying Case)

In stock
£385.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 3-28 DFR (110 V, with SDS Plus, L-Shaped Design, incl. Quick Change Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Auxiliary Handle, Carrying Case)

Cheapest offer

Compact housing enables various applications in narrow and tight spaces High power-to-weight ratio with 800 W motor and tool weight of 3.6 kg L-shaped design and Vibration Control for continuous effortless work Most versatile rotary hammer performance in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Carrying case (2 605 438 651);Quick change chuck 13 mm (2 608 572 212);Voltage 110 V;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);SDS plus quick-change chuck (2 608 572 213);Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 191), Weight: 8.99926953484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£266.00
amazon.co.uk