Bosch Professional Safety Filter Bag For GAS 35 H AFC Pack of 5 2607432050

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Set of 5 Safety Filter Bags (Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Set of 5 Safety Filter Bags (Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Dust Bag Safety Filter Bag 5 Pieces 2607432050

1-3 working days
£101.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Set of 5 Safety Filter Bags (Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

In stock
£101.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Set of 5 Safety Filter Bags (Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

£101.83
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Dust bag Safety Filter Bag 5 Pieces 2607432050

£110.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Waste Disposal Bag Dust-Free 5 pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607432050 Accessories Waste Disposal Bag Dust-Free 5 pieces

Unknown
£144.00
Bosch Professional Safety Filter Bag For GAS 35 H AFC Pack of 5 2607432050

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Bosch / Type: Filter Bag / Model: 2607432050 / Compatible Model: GAS 35 H AFC
£97.20
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Polybag

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)
Number of dust bags 5 pc(s)

Features

Brand compatibility Bosch
Compatibility GAS 35 H AFC Professional
Suitable for vacuum type Universal
Product type Dust bag
Material Fleece
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient filtration for allergens and dust
• Large capacity for extended cleaning sessions
• Durable design for easy installation and removal

Similar products

Bosch Professional Laser viewing glasses (red)
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Laser Viewing Glasses 1608M0005J Professional Green
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rubi Gel Duplex - Pack of 2 Knee Pads, Black
£61.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Ten Replacement Blades for Folding Knife (incl. Trapezoid Blades, one-Hand Dispenser, Safety Transport Box)
£4.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Theo Klein 8122 - Bosch Worker Glasses, Toy
£7.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery