Bosch Professional Sander GET 75-150 (750 W, Sanding disc Ø: 150 mm, in Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£372.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH GET 75-150 240v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sander GET 75-150 (750 W, Sanding disc Ø: 150 mm, in Box)

In stock
£421.58
Free Delivery

Bosch GET 75-150 Random Orbital Sander 150mm 240v

1-3 days
£427.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GET 75-150 Random Orbital Sander 150mm

Unknown
£427.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Get 75-150 240V Orbital Sander 150mm Dia Pad

1-3 working days
£443.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GET 75-150 Random Orbit Sander 240v 0601257170

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£447.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sander GET 75-150 (750 W, Sanding disc Ø: 150 mm, in Box)

In stock
£451.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Random Orbit Sander GET 75-150 Carton box 0601257170

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£483.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Sander GET 75-150 (750 W, Sanding disc Ø: 150 mm, in Box)

Cheapest offer

Perfectly designed ergonomic palm rest and handle with gripping circumference of only 18 cm provide best tool control Multi-hole sanding pad for sanding sheets with different hole pattern and for significantly increased dust extraction Extremely powerful 750 Watt motor and direct driven pad rotation deliver up to 45% higher removal rate 150mm turbo sander with outstanding control Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Sanding pad (150 mm) (2 608 601 335);1 x sanding sheet M480, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 621 164);Guard ring for 150 mm (2 607 017 497);Auxiliary handle incl. screw (2 607 017 500);Hex key;Suction socket for 150 mm (2 607 017 499), Weight: 6.944561253 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£372.32
amazon.co.uk