Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set 3 Pieces X440 65x410mm G120 for Wood Paint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 65 x 410 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.44
2.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 65 X 410 mm, G120

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 65 x 410 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 65 x 410 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set 3 Pieces X440 65x410mm G120 for Wood Paint

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 3165140163552 / GTIN: 3165140163552 / Length: 0cm / Grit: 120 Grit / Model: Sanders & Grinders / UPC: 3165140163552 / Height: 0cm / MPN: 2608606019 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1328045355 / Width: 0cm / Depth: 185 mm
£4.79
ebay.co.uk