Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

Bosch Professional Sanding Pad Hard, 125 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional SandPadHard 125mm GEX12V-125 GEX18V-125 GEX125-1AE 2608000352

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.03
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£19.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sanding Pad Hard, 125 mm

1-3 working days
£19.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

£21.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.06
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Hook Loop Backing Pad Plate GEX 125-1 AE Hard 2608000352 GEX 125 AE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

In stock
£22.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plates, 125mm, Black/White

2-3 days
£24.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 3PCE Best of Sanding Starlock Set 2608664133
£31.50
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Flap Disc (X-Lock, Ø 125 mm, grit Size K80, bore Ø 22.23 mm, Angled, Angle Grinder Accessories)
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608000352 Sanding Plate for Bosch GEX 125-1 ACE Professional - Hard

Cheapest offer

Version: hard Right-hand/left-hand rotation Durable & Design, Weight: 0.0992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£18.03
amazon.co.uk