Bosch 2608621687 Delta Blade 5pieces Grit 120 93x93mm Durable for ...

Bosch Professional Sanding Sheet F460 - G120, 93 x 93 mm - Best for Wood & Paint, 5pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.84

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional F460 Sanding Sheet - Best For Wood And Paint, G120, 93mm

1-3 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Delta grinder blade 607423 - Bosch 2608621687, Bosch manufactures the 2608621687 Delta grinder blade, a high-quality grinding accessory designed for precision work. The 120 grit size and 93 mm x 93 mm dimensions make it suitable for detailed sanding tasks on various surfaces. It is ideal for use in woodworking, metalworking, and other applications requiring fine surface finishing. Bosch 2608621687 Delta Blade 5pieces Grit 120 93x93mm Durable for Wood/Paint
£3.84
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)