Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 32.0X200X320mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 32mm 320mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 200 x 320 mm 2608685874

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 32mm 320mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hammer SDS-Max-4 Drill Bit 32X200X320MM 2608685874

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 32.0X200X320mm

Cheapest offer

It is compatible with all rotary hammers with SDS max holders. The SDS max-4 Drill Bit is equipped with a 4-cutter head and delivers long lifetime in concrete. This special 4-cutter design ensures prolonged use with no jamming when drilling rebar. Additionally, its 2-flute U-shape also lenghthens life while offering good dust removal. Durability is further secured via the bit's highly durable carbide makeup, which resists wear as it drills. The bit is intended for use in concrete and masonry.
£40.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)