Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 16mm X 800mm X 940mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.28
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 16mm 940mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£92.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 800 x 940 mm 2608900217

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.53
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 16mm 94

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 16mm X 800mm X 940mm

Cheapest offer

The SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit enables 50% more durability in even the toughest applications. Its full-carbide, 4-cutter head guarantees exceptional performance and resistance in reinforced concrete. The bit is extremely high stress and heat resistant thanks to the strong and long-lasting welded bond between its steel body and full carbide head. Additionally, its ultimately sharp 90° centering tip provides an accurate start when drilling. The bit is designed for drilling in reinforced concrete and standard concrete. It is compatible with SDS max hammer drills of all brands.
£85.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)