Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit Earth Rod Driver 260X13mm

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

£44.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit Earth Rod Driver 260X13mm

1-3 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£55.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690004 SDS Max Earth Driving Rod, 13mm x 260mm, Black

2-3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver 13 x 260 mm 2608690004

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Designed for driving steel rods Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For driving steel rods, eg when installing steel rods for lightning conductors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver, 13 x 260 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.25
amazon.co.uk