Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.89
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 160mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS Plus-3 Drill Bit 5.5 x 160mm
Branch Delivery
£3.53
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch Professional 2608831006 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 160mm Length
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608831006 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 160mm Length
In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608831006 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 160mm Length
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Corded Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Plus GBH 2-28 (240V, 880W, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, L-BOXX 136)
£258.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 8-Piece Hammer Drill SDS Plus Set (for Concrete, Hammer Drill Accessories)
£21.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery