Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 8 x 150 x 210 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.71
2.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit 8.0X150X210mm
1-3 working days
£29.45
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 210mm Pack of 10
1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831117
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.10
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 210mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 20 x 300 x 350 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)
£20.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Corded Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Plus GBH 2-28 (240V, 880W, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, L-BOXX 136)
£258.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£22.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery