Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 8 x 200 x 260 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.67
2.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X200X260mm, 10Pcs

1-3 working days
£32.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 260mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831118

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 260mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 8 x 200 x 260 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)

Cheapest offer

Specification: 8 x 200 x 260 mm Diameter (D): 8.00 mm, Weight: 1.73503800194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£22.67
amazon.co.uk