Bosch 1618596232 22 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5 22x200x250 Mm Multi-material Drill Silver

Bosch 1618596232 22 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.03
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1618596232 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 22mm x 200mm x 250mm, Grey

2-3 days
£22.96
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5 hammer drill 22200/250mm 1618596232

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.21
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1618596232 22 x 200 x 250 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

Cheapest offer

SDS-Plus-5, 22x200x250 Content: SDS-Plus-5, 22x200x250 EAN: 3165140028080, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.03
amazon.co.uk