Bosch Professional SDS-plus-5 hammer drill bits 16mm x 950 x 1005 mm 2608597125

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597125 16 x 950 x 1005 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597125 16 x 950 x 1005 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

In stock
£45.02
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 2608597125 16 x 950 x 1005 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits

In stock
£48.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit - 16.0X950X1005mm

1-3 working days
£68.64
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£3.02
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch Professional SDS-plus-5 hammer drill bits 16mm x 950 x 1005 mm 2608597125

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 12 mm / MPN: 2608597125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5037772027 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 0.77Kg / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 3165140098533 / Length: 110.2cm / Item Height: 16 mm / Model: 2608597125 / Height: 1.5cm / Width: 4.3cm / Item Weight: 0.77Kg
£25.49
ebay.co.uk