Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 17x250x310mm 2608836629

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 17 X 250 X 310mm

1-3 working days
£23.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 17mm 315mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 17x250x310mm 2608836629

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Model: 2608836629 / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 1kg
£23.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£3.53
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
Free Delivery