Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)160mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833786 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 7.0 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£3.37
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608833786 SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit - 7 x 160mm

1-3 working days
£4.20
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch DIY 2608833786 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 7.0x100x160mm

Unknown
£4.75

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£7.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)160mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Professional 7mm SDS plus masonry drill bit is designed for optimal drilling in masonry. Its 4-cutter head geometry reduces jamming and breakage, ensuring efficient and accurate results. The drill bit's "Turn-angle" head, combined with a 4-flute design, provides fast dust removal, increasing drilling speed and reducing wear. Made from hardened steel, this 7mm diameter drill bit is 160mm in length and features an SDS plus shank for secure and reliable use with compatible rotary hammer drills. Whether you're a professional tradesperson or a DIY enthusiast, this drill bit will help you get the job done.
£2.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)