Bosch Professional SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 35x152mm Fast Hole Drilling

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 35x152mm Fast Hole Drilling

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 35.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 35.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.01
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 35 X 152 mm

1-3 working days
£11.01
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 35.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 35.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 35.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2 608 900 336 drill bit Spade drill bit 13 pc(s)
£44.59
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1/4" 6 Piece Selfcut Flat Spade Wood Bits Set in Wallet 2608587793
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 2608595400 6 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£10.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608595492 Selfcut Speed Flat Drill Bit, Hex Shank, 22mm x 152mm, Blue
£6.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bosch Professional SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 35x152mm Fast Hole Drilling

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 35 mm / UPC: 4059952534015 / MPN: 2608900327 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050638314 / Item Depth: 1cm / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 4059952534015 / GTIN: 4059952534015 / Item Height: Hex / Model: 2608900327 / Width: 6cm / Item Weight: 0.07kg
£7.99
ebay.co.uk