Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 35mm 2608594449

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.08
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£15.22
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 35 mm 2608594449

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 35mm 2608594449

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Drill Type: Drill / EAN: 6949509240934 / GTIN: 6949509240934 / Product Type: Saws / Model: 2608594449 / UPC: 6949509240934 / Height: 9cm / MPN: 2608594449 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22089649892 / Width: 4.6cm
£12.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Hole Saw Special for Sheet Metal (for Stainless and Steel Sheets, Ø 79 mm, Accessories for Drills)
£16.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 150g Pack of 5
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Hole Saw Special for Sheet Metal (for Stainless and Steel Sheets, Ø 32 mm, Accessories for Drills)
£10.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49