Bosch Professional Steel cordless Circular Saw Blade 160x1.6x20mm 2608837749

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Steel 160mm 36T 20mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Steel

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard Steel, 160X1.6/1.2X20 T36

1-3 working days
£33.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Steel 160mm 36T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Steel cordless Circular Saw Blade 160x1.6x20mm 2608837749

Cheapest offer

Type: Circular Saw Blades / Model: 2608837749 / Height: 23.9cm / Width: 20.7cm / Weight: 240Kg
£26.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH T118AHM (pkt of 3) Endurance stainlesssteel 83mm
£20.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 125mm Thin Slit Cutting Discs 1mm Wheel Metal Steel Stainless Sheet X100
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 MUMS6ZM00G Stand Mixer with Intelligent Sensing Technology and Integrated Scale, Professional Patisserie Set Included, 1600W. Black/Silver Stainless Steel
£500.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery