Bosch Professional Tape Measure Metric Metric 5m 27mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Tape Measure Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5m Metric Tape Measure Autolock Pro Flexible Stop Button

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Tape Measure 5 M (One Hand Control, Belt Clip, Magnetic Hook, 2 Stop Buttons, 27 mm Nylon Coated Steel Tape) - Amazon Exclusive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5M Metric Tape Measure 1600A016Bh Pro Flexible Stop Button

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Tape Measure Metric Metric 5m 27mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Tape Measure 5 M (One Hand Control, Belt Clip, Magnetic Hook, 2 Stop Buttons, 27 mm Nylon Coated Steel Tape) - Amazon Exclusive

£22.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Tape Measure 5 M (One Hand Control, Belt Clip, Magnetic Hook, 2 Stop Buttons, 27 mm Nylon Coated Steel Tape) - Amazon Exclusive

£22.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Tape Measure 5 M (One Hand Control, Belt Clip, Magnetic Hook, 2 Stop Buttons, 27 mm Nylon Coated Steel Tape) - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Tape Measure 8m Autolock (Metric) 1600A01V3S
£18.18
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional jigsaws accessory set KS 3000 + FSN SA (with tape measure and adapter)
£66.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 06019C4100 Gcg 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare Bsh6019C4100
£301.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 13 Pieces Handtools Kit (incl. 6X Screwdrivers, 1x Tape Measure 5m, 1x Level 25cm, 1x Knife, 10x Spare Blades, L-BOXX)
£112.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Tape Measure Metric Metric 5m 27mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 5m professional tape measure is an essential to add to both professionals and DIY toolboxes. Featuring a unique flexible stop button on the bottom of the tape measure, this is also a very easy to use. Features & Benefits • Easy measurements of long distances due to strong magnetic hook attachable to metal surface • Robust housing and 27mm nylon bonded blade • Durable blade Specifications • Bosch Part Number: 1600A016BH • Tape Length: 5m • Blade Width: 27mm
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)