Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, AA1 Battery Adapter, 4X 1.5 V LR6 AA, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, Folding Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£565.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Thermo Camera Gtc 12V-450-13 Carton Box 0601083901

1-3 working days
£609.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GTC 12V-450-13 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera 0601083901

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, AA1 Battery Adapter, 4X 1.5 V LR6 AA, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, Folding Box)

In stock
£650.36
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 12V-450-13 Thermal Imaging Camera No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£666.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GTC 12V-450-13 Thermal Imaging Camera

Unknown
£666.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 Carton box 0601083901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£718.21
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 12V-450-13 Thermal Imaging Camera No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£792.95
Free Delivery

Video Endoscope for BOSCH 601 083 901

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£794.03
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, AA1 Battery Adapter, 4X 1.5 V LR6 AA, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, Folding Box)

Cheapest offer

HIGH IMAGE QUALITY: Visualize temperature differences with just one click. 256 x 192 px resolution for clear thermal imaging. SIMPLE ENTRY-LEVEL TOOL: Ready in just 3 seconds for quick temperature analysis. Lean interface, worklight, laser and visual camera. ROBUST & DURABLE: Compact 12 V tool with IP54 and 2 m drop proof (except for battery and battery adapter) DUAL POWER SOURCE: Switch between 12V Li-ion and AA batteries to reduce downtime. ITEMS INCLUDED: GTC 12V-450-13, AA1 Battery adapter, 4x 1.5 V LR06 (AA), Protective Pouch, USB-C Cable, Folding box, Weight: 1.06703734808 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£565.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, GBA 12V 2.0 Ah Li-Ion Battery, GAL 12V-40 Charger, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, L-Boxx)
£853.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GIS1000C Digital Thermo Detector
£389.46
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional moisture meter GMP 2-15
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Thermo Camera Gtc 600 C L-Boxx 136 0601083570
£1,496.33
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery