Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35mm HS 2608901558

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35mm HS 2608901558

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£34.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£36.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 35mm

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35 mm HS 2608901558

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH GTL-3 Professional Tile Laser 3 lines Precise Fast Alignment GTL3
£146.93
GBP 146.93 / ft
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTL 3 Professional Tile Laser Level Square Layout for Wall & Floor
£145.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £47.40
Bosch Tile Hole Saw Pro Power Change Plus Diamond Grit
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 32mm HS 2608901557
£31.43
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35mm HS 2608901558

Cheapest offer

Model: 2608901558 / Height: 10.5cm / Width: 4.6cm
£32.13
ebay.co.uk