Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 70mm HS 2608901570

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
£44.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 70mm HS 2608901570

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Pro Tile Pc Plus Hole Saw 70 mm Hs 2608901570

1-3 working days
£57.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 70mm

1-3 days
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw

Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 70 mm HS 2608901570

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 70 mm, HS, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£44.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH GTL-3 Professional Tile Laser 3 lines Precise Fast Alignment GTL3
£133.49
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTL 3 Professional Tile Laser Level Square Layout for Wall & Floor
£140.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £47.40