Bosch Professional VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 7 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 7 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Bosch VDE Screwdriver Set (SL 2.5, 3.5, 5.5, 6.5, PH 1, PH 2, carton) 1600A02NF7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 7 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Pro Combo Kit Vde Screwdriver Set Sl/ph 7Pc 1600A02Nf7

1-3 working days
£37.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 7 Pieces)

In stock
£38.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 7 Pieces)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Combo Kit VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH 7pc 1600A02NF7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional VDE Pliers Set (4 Pieces)
£67.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 125mm
£8.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional VDE Straight-bladed Cable Knife (Made of S2 Steel)
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm
£20.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Waterpump Pliers 250mm
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 7 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

PRECISE AND DURABLE: thanks to robust high-quality materials and slim shaft, durable tip and sharpened cutting edges INSULATED: You can fasten and unfasten screws, even if you unexpectedly make contact with live parts; all VDE screwdrivers are insulated with Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) SAFE WORK: All VDE screwdrivers have been tested up to 10,000 volts and VDE-certified up to 1,000 volts according to DIN EN/IEC 60900, single-pole phase tester is certified according to DIN VDE 0680-6 ERGONOMIC: soft grip, anti-roll design that prevents them from rolling away in the workplace Items Included: Set of 6 VDE screwdrivers: SL 2,5 / 3,5 / 5,5 / 6,5 / PH1, PH2 and one single-pole phase tester SL3, 1/2 L-BOXX inlay, Weight: 1.01853565044 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£32.39
amazon.co.uk