Bosch Professional X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc - Multimaterial, 115 X 22.23 X 2.4 X 12 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc - Multimaterial, 115 X 22.23 X 2.4 X 12 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material X Lock Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2.4mm 22mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material X Lock Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.69
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material X Lock Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2.4mm 22mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc 115 x 2223 x 24 x 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-18 X (One Chuck, incl. L-BOXX 136)
£217.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc - Multimaterial, 115 X 22.23 X 2.4 X 12 mm

Cheapest offer

The X-LOCK Best for Universal Diamond Cutting Disc provides outstanding lifetime in general construction materials such as concrete, reinforced concrete, brick, sandstone, limestone and roof tiles. Its new segment design Waves Edge Shape produces less vibration and reduces friction for smooth cutting. The disc´s excellent lifetime is due to the special sandwich-type diamond segments, while the regular distribution of diamonds and the reinforced metallic binding force further enhance robustness. Use this disc for cutting building materials such as concrete and masonry. Changing cutting discs is fast and convenient thanks to the keyless X-LOCK system. X-LOCK cutting discs also fit standard angle grinders.
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)