Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt Set 60x400mm G150 for Wood and Paint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt 60mm x 400mm 150g Pack of 3

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.54
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece X440 Sanding Belt Set - 60 X 400 mm, G150

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt 150g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608606004 Sanding Belts60x400 G150, Red, 60 x 400 mm, Set of 3 Pieces

2-3 days
£13.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt Set 60x400mm G150 for Wood and Paint

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / EAN: 3165140163408 / GTIN: 3165140163408 / Model: Sanders & Grinders / UPC: 3165140163408 / MPN: 2608606004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1538189930 / Item Type: Sanding Belt / Width: 7cm / Belt Size: 400 x 60 mm / Depth: 180 mm / Weight: 9 g
£4.79
ebay.co.uk