Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

Bosch Protective Guard 1605510365 – 125 mm – Without Cover

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Angle Grinder Guard 125mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Angle Grinder Guard 125mm

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 125mm Protective Guard (Without Cover)

1-3 working days
£14.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Function cutting/grinding Protective guard without cover 1605510365

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Angle Grinder Guard 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 125 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders)

Cheapest offer

Grinding and Sanding, Without Cover Protective Guard without cover is intended for general grinding and sanding work Coded to securely lock in place Compatibility information can be found in the product description below. Please note the type number, which can be found on the type plate of the respective Powertool. The Protective Guard without cover is intended for general grinding and sanding work. It is coded to securely lock in place. The guard is made according to standard EN/EC 60745. It is compatible with angle grinders., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.44
amazon.co.uk