Bosch PSM 200 AES Corded Multi Sander 240V - 200W

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£80.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch PSM 200 AES Multi Sander

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PSM 200 AES Multi-Sander 06033B6070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.84
Free Delivery

Bosch PSM200AES 200W Multi Sander (230V)

3 working days
£92.99

Bosch Multi-Sander PSM 200 AES Carrying case 06033B6070

£101.60
Free Delivery

Bosch PSM 200 AES Multi Sander 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH PSM 200 AES Multi Sander - Green & Black, Black,Green

3-5 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Multi-Sander PSM 200 AES Corded Electric 200W In Carrying Case 06033B6070

£115.99
GBP 115.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bosch PSM 200 AES Corded Multi Sander 240V - 200W

Cheapest offer

The PSM 200 AES is a versatile and powerful all-round sander that weighing just 1.4 kilograms features a particularly lightweight design. Equipped with a powerful 200 watt motor it is also able to tackle larger jobs without a problem. Thanks to the two sanding plates supplied this tool can be used as both a multi-sander and an orbital sander. The rear part of the sanding plate remains in place while the delta-shaped tip is easy to attach and can be rotated.
£80.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Grinding Plate for PSM 200AES and Other BOSCH Sanders - 2609006896
£26.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden Multi-Sander PSM 200 AES (200 W, 2X Sanding Papers, Rectangular Plate, in case) + 25-Piece Sanding Sheet Set (Different Materials, Grit Size 40/60/80/120, 8 Holes, Accessories)
£102.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PSM 200 AES - power sanders
£103.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORKPRO 100-Piece Sanding Sheets | Hook and Loop Mouse Sander Pads with 40/80/120/180 Grits | 10x15cm Sandpaper with 11 Dust Extraction Holes | Compatible with Bosch Multi-Sander PSM 100A, PSM 200 AES
£11.56
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99