Bosch Pst 500W 240V Corded Jigsaw Pst650

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Easy Jigsaw PST 650-06033A0770

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Easy Jigsaw PST 650-06033A0770

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.21
Free Delivery

Bosch PST 500W 240V Corded Jigsaw Builder DIY Powertool PST650

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Jigsaw PST 650 carrying case 06033A0770

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery
Bosch Pst 500W 240V Corded Jigsaw Pst650

Cheapest offer

This corded jigsaw is ideal cutting precise curves and straight lines. Bosch SDS ensures effortless and safe saw blade changes within seconds without the need for additional tools .
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch 06033A0720 Shank Saw PST 650, 500 W, Black, Green, Red
£73.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw, Black,Green
£62.22
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PST 650 power jigsaw 3100 spm 500 W 1.6 kg
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home And Garden Jigsaw Pst 700 E (500 W, 1 X Saw Blade, In Carrying Case)
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden Jigsaw PST 700 E (500 W, 1x saw blade, in carrying case)
£48.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery