Bosch PST 700E Corded Compact Jigsaw - 500W

BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw

Used Offers from

BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PST 700E Corded Compact Jigsaw - 500W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw 240v

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PST 700 E Corded Jigsaw 240V - 500W

1-3 working days
£73.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch PST 700 E compact One Size Green

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch Diy Pst-700-E 240V Jigsaw Top Handle

1-3 working days
£76.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Pst 700 E 500-Watt Jigsaw One Colour

Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bosch 06033A0070 PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw 500W

Unknown
£83.34

Similar products

Bosch PST 700 E StichsÌ_ge
£73.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PST 650 power jigsaw 3100 spm 500 W 1.6 kg
£65.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden Jigsaw PST 700 E (500 W, 1x saw blade, in carrying case) + 30-Piece Basic for Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)
£78.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HanOaki Metal Retaining Bracket for Bosch PST 700 E and PST 650 Jigsaws Part Number 160804011G Black Finish New Single Unit
£11.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bosch PST 700E Corded Compact Jigsaw - 500W

Cheapest offer

Making curved cuts or straight lines through wood? The Bosch PST 700E is a corded jigsaw that handles both with ease. It's a 500W compact tool that powers through wood, steel and aluminium confidently. Electronic Speed Control gives you a smooth start on every project. You'll adjust cutting speed to match the material even when hitting knots. Minimal vibration keeps things steady for better control and cleaner results. Lightweight construction at 1.7kg means less fatigue during detailed work. You'll cut through wood up to 70mm thick at adjustable angles. The quick blade change system gets you back to work fast. Variable speed adapts to different materials without hesitation. It's got a dust extraction facility to keep your workspace clearer as you go. The safety lock switch prevents accidental starts during blade changes. A carry case keeps everything organised between jobs. This corded jigsaw suits small to medium tasks around the home workshop. 500 watts. Variable
£59.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk