BOSCH DIY PST 700 E 240v Jigsaw top handle

BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw, Black,Green

BOSCH DIY PST 700 E 240v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.22
Free Delivery

Bosch PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw 240v

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PST 700 E Corded Jigsaw 240V - 500W

1-3 working days
£73.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Diy Pst-700-E 240V Jigsaw Top Handle

1-3 working days
£83.75
Free Delivery
BOSCH DIY PST 700 E 240v Jigsaw top handle

Cheapest offer

Type: Jigsaw / Short Description: 240v Jigsaw - top handle / Voltage: 240v
£62.22
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Package type Box

Features

Adjustable speed Yes

Weight & dimensions

Package width 101.5 mm
Package depth 338 mm
Package height 291.8 mm
Package weight 2.51 kg
Weight 1.7 kg
Height 194 mm
Depth 270 mm
Width 67 mm

Power

Power source AC
AC input voltage 230 V
Output power 300 W
Input power 500 W

Performance

Cutting depth in steel 4 mm
Cutting depth in wood 7 cm
Idle stroke rate (max) 3100 spm
Idle stroke rate (min) 500 spm

Product information

At a glance

• 500W motor for powerful cutting performance
• Variable speed control for versatile material handling
• Safety switch ensures secure operation

Similar products

Bosch Home and Garden Jigsaw PST 700 E (500 W, 1x saw blade, in carrying case)
£48.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PST 700 E StichsÌ_ge
£73.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home And Garden Jigsaw Pst 700 E (500 W, 1 X Saw Blade, In Carrying Case)
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch PST 650 power jigsaw 3100 spm 500 W 1.6 kg
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jigsaw Retaining Bracket for Bosch PST 700, PST 7000 & PST 650 Scroll Saws - Metal, Black, Part No. 160804011G
£13.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery