BOSCH PUG611AA5E Series 2 60 cm Zone Plaque of Induction 4 Zone (S)

Bosch Pug611aa5e Induction Hob 60 Cm 4 Burners Black

BOSCH PUG611AA5E Series 2 60 cm Zone Plaque of Induction 4 Zone (S)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.63
Delivery from £35.00

BOSCH PUG611AA5E Series 2 60 cm Zone Plaque of Induction 4 Zone (S)

In stock
£389.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH PUG611AA5E Series 2 60 cm Zone Plaque of Induction 4 Zone (S)

In stock
£674.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH PUG611AA5E Series 2 60 cm Zone Plaque of Induction 4 Zone (S)

Cheapest offer

BOSCH Series 2 PUG611AA5E 60 cm Zone Plaque de Inducción 4 Zona(S), Manufacturer: BOSCH
£299.63
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk