Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Used Offers from

Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.34
Delivery from £15.26

Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits VW PASSAT LHD Only 05 to 14 Bosch JZW819653B Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432397 Bosch JZW819653B 1K1819653 1K1819653A R2397 New

£12.37
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432397 Bosch JZW819653B 1K1819653 1K1819653A R2397 New

£12.37
Free Delivery

POLLEN CABIN FILTER CARBON R2397 VW JETTA PASSAT SCIROCCO TIGUAN TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 987 432 397 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Activated Carbon Cabin Pollen Air Filter 1987432397 [R2397] OE For VAG

£14.72
GBP 14.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

FILTER INTERIOR AIR FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6 TDI/2.0 TD
£26.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTER CABIN AIR FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6 TDI/2.0 TDI/2
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Breathe fresher air: The Bosch Activated Carbon Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring cleaner and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Against bad smells: Retains harmful gases such as ozone and exhaust fumes whilst neutralizing foul-smelling gases Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car in the morning Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts' search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 1 Bosch R2397 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter - Packaging dimensions: Height 34 mm, Length 287 mm, Width 211 mm
£9.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.