Bosch R2434 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Used Offers from

Bosch R2434 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.36
Delivery from £15.22

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 432 434 BOSCH for SMART MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 1 987 432 434 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

R2434 MITSUBISHI COLT CZC 1.5 COLT VI SMART BOSCH POLLEN CABIN FILTER CARBON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Free Delivery

Bosch R2434 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.87
Delivery from £4.49

POLLEN CABIN FILTER CARBON R2434 MITSUBISHI COLT CZC 1.5 COLT VI SMART

£14.11
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 04 to 07 Bosch MR958017 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432434 Bosch A4548300018 4548300018 MR958017 R2434 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432434 Bosch A4548300018 4548300018 MR958017 R2434 New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Bosch R2434 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Breathe fresher air: The Bosch Activated Carbon Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring cleaner and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Against bad smells: Retains harmful gases such as ozone and exhaust fumes whilst neutralizing foul-smelling gases Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car in the morning Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts' search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 1 Bosch R2434 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter - Packaging dimensions: Height 40 mm, Length 203 mm, Width 178 mm
£11.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk