Bosch R5559 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Used Offers from

Bosch R5559 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.05
Delivery from £15.46

BOSCH 1 987 435 559 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch R5559 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.05
Free Delivery

1 987 435 559 Cabin Air Filter Fits Polestar Polestar 1 3 Volvo Es90 Ex90 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435559 31404469 31407748 32260902 R5559 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435559 Bosch 31404469 31407748 32260902 R5559 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1987435559 Cabin Air Filter 333mm Fits Volvo S60 S90 V60 V90 XC60 XC90

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435559 Bosch 31404469 31407748 32260902 R5559 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Cabin Air Filter (Pollen Filter) fits Polestar Polestar 1 2018 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Bosch R5559 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, Replacement Filter - Against Unpleasant Smells, Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Breathe fresher air: The Bosch Activated Carbon Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring cleaner and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Against bad smells: Retains harmful gases such as ozone and exhaust fumes whilst neutralizing foul-smelling gases Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car in the morning Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts' search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 1 Bosch R5559 Activated Carbon Cabin Filter - Packaging dimensions: Height 40 mm, Length 333 mm, Width 238 mm
£23.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk