1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E04 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2016

Bosch Rear Brake Disc 0 986 479 E04 – Vented 330mm – BMW F10/F11 (34216775287)

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E04 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 0 986 479 E04 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Vented Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented 330mm 0986479E04 Set 34216775287 BD2668 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented 330mm 0986479E04 Bosch Set 34216775287 BD2668 Quality

£212.62
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 E04 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£213.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented 330mm 0986479E04 Bosch Set 34216775287 BD2668 Quality

£215.21
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E04 Brake Disc 330mm Diameter 5 Holes With Bolts/Screws Fits BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£219.21
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E04 Brake Disc 330mm Diameter 5 Holes With Bolts/Screws Fits BMW

£219.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E04 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2016

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 75 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 68.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 E04 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24.0120-0229.2, BENDIX BR9666EURO+, BLUE PRINT ADB114366, BREMBO 09.C411.13, DELPHI BG 4664C, DELPHI BG4664C-18B1, DELPHI BG4664C-19B1, DELPHI BG9421BC, FEBI 104804, FERODO DDF2504VC-1, FTE BS7847HB, GIRLING DF6617S, JURID 563156JC-1, JURID 563156JVC-1, LPR B2074V, LPR B2074VBR, MINTEX MDC83112C, NK 3415114, NK 341595, OPTIMAL GERMANY BS9358HC, PILENGA V477.B1, QUINTON HAZELL BDC 6007, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6007, ROADHOUSE 61550.10, TEXTAR 92265925, TEXTAR 92313305, TRW DF-6617S, VALEO 672784, ZIMMERMANN 150.3484.20, ZIMMERMANN 150.3484.32 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34216775287 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0 mm / Thickness: 20.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 5 (F10), BMW 5 Touring (F11), BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04), BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07), BMW 6 Convertible (F12), BMW 6 Gran Coupe (F06), BMW 6 Coupe (F13) / Outer diameter: 330.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£159.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£45.98
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 0 986 494 328 BOSCH for TOYOTA LEXUS
£20.79
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494076 Genuine Bosch 1356392 1522073 4S712M008AA
£23.05
Compare 94 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 154 BOSCH for TOYOTA RAV 4 III CAMRY Saloon RAV 4 IV
£19.39
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00