Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 294mm 128.02mm Vented 24mm 0986479640

Bosch Rear Brake Disc 0986479640 - Vented 294mm, 24mm - Fits Iveco Daily (7186485)

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 294mm 128.02mm Vented 24mm 0986479640

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479640 Brake Disc Rear Vented 294mm Ø Fits Iveco Daily Daily Citys

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc - 0986479640 - Single- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
GBP 60.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479640 Brake Disc Rear Braking System Fits Iveco Daily Daily Citys

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.52
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479640 Brake Disc Rear Vented 294mm Ø Fits Iveco Daily Daily Citys

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479640 Brake Disc Single 83 mm Fits Iveco Daily 2014-2016 46393182

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.57
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 640 IVECO DAILY V Van 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.92
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits IVECO DAILY Mk3 2.8 Rear 02 to 06 8149.03 294mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 294mm 0986479640 Set 2996043 46393182 New

£105.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 294mm 128.02mm Vented 24mm 0986479640

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 640; BD1485 / Number of Holes: 8 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 21mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479640 / Drill Diameter Up To: 10.5mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2996043,7186485 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 24mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 294mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 128.02mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 128.02mm / Diameter: 294mm / Country of Origin: China
ebay.co.uk