Bosch 0986479A39 Brake Disc Single 60 mm 515515AA 8A1143 8A11431

Bosch Rear Brake Disc Fits Jeep Patriot Compass Dodge Caliber Chrysler Sebring

Used Offers from

Bosch 0986479A39 Brake Disc Single 60 mm 515515AA 8A1143 8A11431

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 A39 BOSCH for DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 A39 DODGE CALIBER 2 2006-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 A39 BOSCH for DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 A39 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP:CIRRUS,SEBRING,AVENGER,CALIBER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 A39 for Chrysler Dodge Jeep

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.52
Delivery from £21.73

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 040 BOSCH for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL FIAT
£21.86
Compare 191 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494076 Genuine Bosch 1356392 1522073 4S712M008AA
£24.74
Compare 94 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Front Brake Pad Set 34216776937 for BMW X5 E70
£22.00
Compare 114 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 154 BOSCH for TOYOTA RAV 4 III CAMRY Saloon RAV 4 IV
£20.79
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0986479A39 Brake Disc Single 60 mm 515515AA 8A1143 8A11431

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479A39 / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: FERODO: DDF17621, MINTEX: MDC2298, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC5896 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5105515AA, 05105515AA, BREMBO: 08A11430 08A11431, DELPHI: BG4179 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 262 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 80 mm / Height: 60 mm / Bolt Hole Circle: 114 mm
£36.73
ebay.co.uk