2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 167 BOSCH for BMW X5

Bosch Rear Brake Discs 0 986 479 167 - Solid 323.8mm - 2x Set BD1046

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 167 BOSCH for BMW X5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 167 BMW X5 (E53) 3 2001-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 323.8mm 0986479167 Set 34211164911 BD1046

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 323.8mm Diameter Coated Fits BMW X5 Bosch 0 986 479 167

£87.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 167 BOSCH for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 986 479 167 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 323.8mm Diameter Coated Fits BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

0 986 479 167 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 323.8mm Diameter Coated Fits BMW X5 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Brake Solid Discs & Pads fits BMW X5 2000-2006 3.0 4.4

£113.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 167 BOSCH for BMW X5

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 107-711, HELLA 8DD 355 107-771, METZGER 6110606, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-771, BREMBO 08.7019.80, FTE BS5336B, VALEO 186809, LPR B2511PR, FEBI BILSTEIN 21178, ATE 24.0112-0152.1, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6052690, BLUE PRINT ADB114348, ASHIKA 61-00-0137, ROTINGER RT 1487-GL, ZIMMERMANN 150.1299.20, BREMBO 08.7019.81, FERODO DDF1255C-1, MEYLE 315 523 0042/PD, QUARO QD3313, JP GROUP 1463202100, ROTINGER RT 1487-GL T5, TOPRAN 501 192, ROADHOUSE 6632.00, COMLINE ADC1708, FOMAR Friction FO 2584, FERODO DDF1255, FTE BS5336, OPTIMAL BS-6230, A.B.S. 17233, ZIMMERMANN 150.1299.52 / Item Height: 80 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 167 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 323.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 164 911, BMW 34 21 6 765 458, BMW 34 21 6 794 299, BMW 34 21 6 859 678
£77.59
ebay.co.uk