Bosch Starter Motor 0986021480 1447911 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 Brand New

Bosch Reman Starter Motor (HGV) 2148 - 0986021480

Used Offers from £341.13

Bosch Starter Motor 0986021480 1447911 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.21
Free Delivery

Starter Motor 0986021480 Bosch 1447911 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.54
Free Delivery

Starter Motor 0986021480 Bosch 1447911 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12 Teeth fits Scania

£346.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12 Teeth fits Scania 4 - Series Bus 1997-2007

£346.99
Free Delivery

ENGINE STARTER MOTOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0986021480

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.47
Free Delivery

NEW ENGINE STARTER MOTOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0986021480

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.51
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986021480 Starter 325mm Length Clockwise Rotation 24V Voltage Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986021480 Starter 325mm Length Clockwise Rotation 24V Voltage Fits SCANIA

£374.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Starter Motor 0986021480 1447911 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 Brand New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Number of Holes: 3 / Length [mm]: 325 / UPC: 4047023124579 / MPN: 0986021480 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809538378 / Bore Diameter: 13.5 mm / Function: Starter / Pinion Rest Position: 48.2 mm / Number of threaded holes: 0 / Voltage: 24 V / Bore Diameter 3: 13.5 mm / Mounting Angle [degrees]: 65 / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Performance Part: Yes / Aftermarket Reference Number: BREF0320986021480 / Connecting Angle: 65 ° / Bore Diameter 2: 13.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986021480 / Quantity: 1 / Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 13.5 / Superseded Part Number: 0986021480 / 2148 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Bosch 0986021480 Starter Motor 24v 5.5kw SCANIA MERCEDES RENAULT AUDI / Flange Diameter [mm]: 92 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA: 1447911, 1796026, 2031368, 2148650, 2276131, 2708317 / Brand: Bosch / Bore Ø 3 [mm]: 13.5 / Number of Teeth: 12 / Rated Power [kW]: 5.5 / Position / Degree: links / Type: Starter / Voltage [V]: 24 / EAN: 4047023124579 / Starter Type: Floating pinion / GTIN: 4047023124579 / Length: 325 mm / Flange Diameter: 92 mm / Mounting bore angle measurement [degree]: 65 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 13.5 / Clamp: 30,50 / Rated Power: 5.5 kW / Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 48.2 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Number of Thread Bores: 0
£312.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH REMAN STARTER (HGV) - 0986023200
£269.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH REMAN STARTER - 0986026340
£287.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH REMAN STARTER - 0986026160
£236.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery