Bosch Replacement Blade for GRA 18V2-46 Lawnmower 460mm 460mm Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Bosch Replacement Blade for GRA 18V2-46 Lawnmower 460mm 460mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Replacement Blade for GRA 18V2-46 Lawnmower 460mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Lawnmower Blade 46cm (Replacement 46cm Blade for GRA 18V2-46)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Accessory For Cordless Lawnmower Blade 46Cm Carton Box F016800638

1-3 working days
£28.24
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Lawnmower Blade 46cm (Replacement 46cm Blade for GRA 18V2-46)

£28.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Lawnmower Blade 46cm (Replacement 46cm Blade for GRA 18V2-46)

£29.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Lawnmower Blade 46cm (Replacement 46cm Blade for GRA 18V2-46)

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Accessory for Cordless Lawnmower Blade 46cm Carton box F016800638

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch AXT Rapid 180 Shredder Replacement Blade F016800276 FAST POST
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Rotak 40
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch F016800332 lawn mower part/accessory Lawn mower blade
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch F 016 800 272 lawn mower part/accessory
£26.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Replacement Blade for GRA 18V2-46 Lawnmower 460mm 460mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Replacement Blade is designed to provide a sharp cutting edge for a clean and precise cut. Made from durable hardened steel, this blade offers a long lifespan, ensuring that you can tackle your lawn maintenance tasks effectively for an extended period. Additionally, it is specifically designed to fit the metal deck of the GRA 18V2-46 lawnmower, ensuring compatibility and optimal performance. Features & Benefits • Sharp blade for clean cut • Long life due to durable hardened steel • Fits the GRA 18V2-46 metal deck lawnmower Specifications • Compatible With: GRA 18V2-46 • Cutting Diameter: 460mm • Blade Thickness: 2.5mm • Packaging Dimensions: 90x540x40mm • Weight: 0.415kg
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)