BOSCH S1222VF (pkt of 5) Flexible for wood + metal 300mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch S1222Vf (2608656022) Reciprocating Saw Blades For Wood And Metal 300Mm (Pack Of 5)

3-5 working days
£19.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608656022 S 1222 Vf Flexible For Wood & Metal Blade 300Mm 10-14 Tpi (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£19.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1222 VF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608656022

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1222 VF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 300 mm, sabre saw accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1222 VF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 300 mm, sabre saw accessories)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608656022 S 1222 Vf Flexible For Wood & Metal Blade 300mm 10-14 Tpi Pack Of 5 Bpas1222Vf

1-3 working days
£21.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch S1222VF Wood and Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch S1222VF Wood and Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH S1222VF (pkt of 5) Flexible for wood + metal 300mm
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BOSCH S1222VF (pkt of 5) Flexible for wood + metal 300mm

Cheapest offer

Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Blade Material: Bi-Metal / Brand: Bosch / Type: Reciprocating Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140093583 / GTIN: 3165140093583 / Item Diameter: 300 mm / Model: Bosch / UPC: 3165140093583 / MPN: S1222VF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123204155 / Colour: Metallics
£17.00
ebay.co.uk