Bosch S2345X Progressor Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch S2345X Progressor Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608654403 Sabre Saw Blades

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.77
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hcs Progressor S2345X For Wood

1-3 working days
£9.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608654403 Sabre Saw Blades

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608654403 Sabre Saw Blades

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 2345 X Progressor for Wood (for wood, 200 x 19 x 1.25 mm, sabre saw accessories)

2-3 days
£14.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608654403 Sabre Saw Blades

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608654403 Sabre Saw Blades

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH S2345X (pkt of 5) Progressor for wood 200mm 6-10TPI
£16.46
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Professional 100 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 2345 X Progressor for Wood (for wood, 200 x 19 x 1.25 mm, sabre saw accessories)
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608650463 Sabre Saw Blades
£72.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSA 1100 E Professional 1100 W
£140.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch GSA 18V-LI Professional Black, Blue
£189.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S2345X Progressor Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

This Pack of 2 is an ideal option for smaller jobs or when you need a reliable backup blade to hand. The Bosch S 2345 X Progressor for Wood Reciprocating Saw Blade cuts cleanly and effortlessly through both thick and thin materials, making it a practical addition to any construction toolkit without committing to a larger quantity. The progressively increasing tooth pitch handles a wide range of material densities, while the precision-ground sharp teeth and pointed tip combine to deliver smooth results and easy plunge cutting. Made from HCS (high carbon steel), this blade is suitable for softwood, construction timber, chipboard, MDF, plywood, and plastic. Features and Benefits: • Progressively increasing tooth pitch for versatile cutting across varying material densities • Precision-ground sharp teeth for clean, smooth results • Pointed tip for easy plunge cutting • HCS material for reliable performance in wood and non-abrasive construction materials • Fits all S-shank reciprocating saw
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)