Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 1) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 1) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Professional Expert S955CHC Recip SawBlade Thick Tough Mat.1PCE 2608900365

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900365 Expert 'Thick Tough Metal' 150mm Carbide Saber Blade

Unknown
£20.38

Bosch Professional Expert "thick Tough Metal" S955Chc Reciprocating Saw Blade - 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£20.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£21.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc 2608900365

£28.72
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 100x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting thick tough metal, such as: cast iron pipe, for example water mains; high alloy steel in construction work; and high strength steel Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Thick Tough Metal’ S 955 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Weight: 0.09479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 3) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm
£42.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BOSCH S955CHC (pkt of 1) Expert Thick Tough Metal 150mm
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95