Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt 60mm x 400mm 80g Pack of 3

Bosch Sanding Belt PRO 60 x 400 mm Grit 80 Pack of 3

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt 60mm x 400mm 80g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.78
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece X440 Sanding Belt Set - 60 X 400 mm, G80

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt Set 60x400mm G80 for Wood and Paint

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£10.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 60 x 400 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£10.46
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Bosch PRO 60mm x 400mm Sanding Belt 60mm x 400mm 80g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt is sized at 60mm x 400mm and comes in a 80g grit, supplied in a pack of 3. The 80g medium-coarse grit strikes an excellent balance between material removal and surface refinement, making it a versatile choice for general-purpose sanding on wood and paint. The PRO X440 is built to handle tough workloads without wearing out prematurely. Its tear-resistant X-cloth backing holds firm under pressure, while the extra-strong reinforced belt joint keeps the belt tracking smoothly and sanding evenly across the workpiece. This grit is particularly useful as a mid-stage belt - bridging the gap between initial rough sanding and final finishing work. Features and Benefits: • 80g medium-coarse grit offers versatile performance for general sanding tasks • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing extends the usable life of each belt • Reinforced belt joint delivers stable and consistent sanding • Long-life design suited to both wood and paint applications Specifications: Size: 6
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)