Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Bosch Sanding Roll EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint 115mm x 5m 320g

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 320g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional J450 Expert For Wood And Paint, 115mm X 5M, G320

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 320g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll J450 Expert for Wood and Paint 115mm X 5m G320 2608621472

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 320g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch J450 Expert Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 320g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 400 2608900793
£19.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£13.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 93 mm. 5 m. G 180 2608900780
£17.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT J450 Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT J450 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, with an ultra-fine 320g grit - designed for the finest finishing work on wood and painted surfaces, delivering a smooth, refined surface ready for top coats. The semi-friable aluminium oxide abrasive maintains consistent performance throughout, and the J-cloth backing flexes to handle profiles and contoured workpieces. Tears straight to any size without tools. Features and Benefits: • Ultra-fine grit for the finest surface finishing • Flexible J-cloth backing for contours and difficult areas • Suitable for hand sanding and orbital sanders with clamp attachments • Tears cleanly to size Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 320g
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk